NS 8002 leads 747 through Leetsdale with the Reading Heritage unit trailing.
NS C28 with a variety of power passes through Leets heading for Island Ave Yard to interchange with the AVR Railroad.
First revenue run leading NS 11A from Altoona, PA. to Conway, PA.