Yellow Line - Train from Santo Ovideo to Hospital S. Joao.
Train from Neves Corvo to Praias Sado (ore transport from mine to seaport).
Train from Porto Sao Bento to Marco de Canaveses.
Train from Vilar Formoso (border with Spain) to Penalva.
Train from Beja to Casa Branca.
Oeste line. Regional train from Caldas da Rainha to Sintra (Melecas)
Train from Porto Sao Bento to Penafiel (Douro Line)
Train from Penalva to Setubal-Mar.
Train from Gaia/Porto to Godim (Douro Line).
Train from Entroncamento to Sines (Petrogal-Asfaltos)
IC train from Viana do Castelo (Minho Line) to Lisboa.
Regional train from Caldas da Rainha to Mira-Sintra Melecas.
AP train from Porto to Faro.
IC train from Porto to Lisboa.
AP (pendular) Train from Oporto to Lisbon.